Mai 2017

Lektoren

01.05.2017

Staatsfeiertag

08:00 Uhr

Maria Plöchl

06.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Franziska Raindl

07.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Paula Dürrer

Gerlinde Poperahatzky

13.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Maria Lindner

14.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Leopoldine Hochmeister

KILI

20.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karoline Obermüller

21.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Anna Marksteiner

Katharina Reisinger

25.05.2017

Christi Himmelfahrt

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Maria Plöchl

ERSTKOMMUNION

27.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Hilde Raab

28.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Paula Dürrer

JUBELPAARE

 

Absammler

01.05.2017

Staatsfeiertag

08:00 Uhr

Siegfried Liebisch – Franz Stöckler

06.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gottfried Sallinger

07.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Stefan Marksteiner – Rupert Strasser

Peter Haselberger – Florian Schafelner

13.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Salfer

14.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer – Karl Schafelner

Johann Aigenbauer – Stefan Kimeswenger

20.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gerhard Falmbigl

21.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Hirsch– Johann Sallinger

Johann Aschauer– Franz Gründling

25.05.2017

Christi Himmelfahrt

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Siegfried Liebisch– Franz Stöckler

Franz Bugl – Johann Hagler

27.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Huber

28.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Stefan Marksteiner– Rupert Strasser

Karl Firmberger – Günther Simader-Marksteiner

 

Kommunionspender

01.05.2017

Staatsfeiertag

08:00 Uhr

Franz Essl

06.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Johann Obermüller

07.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Veronika Scheuchenegger – Heidi Schönauer

13.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karoline Obermüller

14.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Leopoldine Brandstetter – Eva Eßmayr

20.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Wolfgang Heilbrunner

21.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Elisabeth Lehermayr – Johann Obermüller

25.05.2017

Christi Himmelfahrt

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Karoline Obermüller – Heidi Schönauer

27.05.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Heidi Schönauer

28.05.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Wolfgang Heilbrunner

Veronika Scheuchenegger – Leopoldine Brandstetter

 

Juni 2017

Lektoren

03.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Franziska Raindl

04.06.2017

Pfingstsonntag

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Leopoldine Hochmeister

Gerhard Schafelner

05.06.2017

Pfingstmontag:

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Anna Marksteiner

Ursula Wirlinger

10.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Maria Lindner

11.06.2017

Sonntag

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Maria Plöchl

KILI

15.06.2017

Fronleichnam

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Paula Dürrer

Thomas Wurz

17.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karoline Obermüller

18.06.2017

Sonntag

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Leopoldine Hochmeister

Bernd Eckel

24.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Hilde Raab

25.06.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Anna Marksteiner

Lucia Kimeswenger

 

Absammler

03.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gottfried Sallinger

04.06.2017

Pfingstsonntag

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer – Karl Schafelner

Rupert Hagler – Alois Ströbitzer

05.06.2017

Pfingstmontag:

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Hirsch – Johann Sallinger

Franz Huber– Rupert Deinhofer

10.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Salfer

11.06.2017

Sonntag

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Siegfried Liebisch– Franz Stöckler

Josef Pillgrab– Karl Schafelner

15.06.2017

Fronleichnam

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Stefan Marksteiner – Rupert Strasser

Karl Schönauer – Karl Stiebellehner

17.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gerhard Falmbigl

18.06.2017

Sonntag

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer– Karl Schafelner

Peter Haselberger – Florian Schafelner

24.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Huber

25.06.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Hirsch – Johann Sallinger

Johann Aigenbauer – Stefan Kimeswenger

 

Kommunionspender

03.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Veronika Scheuchenegger

04.06.2017

Pfingstsonntag

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Eva Eßmayr – Elisabeth Lehermayr

05.06.2017

Pfingstmontag:

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Johann Obermüller – Karoline Obermüller

10.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Franz Essl

11.06.2017

Sonntag

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Veronika Scheuchenegger – Heidi Schönauer

15.06.2017

Fronleichnam

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Leopoldine Brandstetter – Johann Obermüller

17.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Wolfgang Heilbrunner

18.06.2017

Sonntag

 

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Elisabeth Lehermayr - Eva Eßmayr

24.06.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Leopoldine Brandstetter

25.06.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Wolfgang Heilbrunner

Karoline Obermüller – Heidi Schönauer