Juli 2017

 

Lektoren

01.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Franziska Raindl

02.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Maria Plöchl

Andrea Mühlberghuber

08.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Maria Lindner

09.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Paula Dürrer

Johann Obermüller

15.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karoline Obermüller

16.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Leopoldine Hochmeister

Gerlinde Poperahatzky

22.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Hilde Raab

23.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Anna Marksteiner

Katharina Reisinger

29.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Franziska Raindl

30.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Maria Plöchl

Ursula Wirlinger

 

Absammler

01.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gottfried Sallinger

02.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Siegfried Liebisch– Franz Stöckler

Johann Aschauer – Franz Gründling

08.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Salfer

09.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Stefan Marksteiner – Rupert Strasser

Franz Bugl– Johann Hagler

15.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gerhard Falmbigl

16.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer – Karl Schafelner

Karl Firmberger – Günther Simader-Marksteiner

22.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Huber

23.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Hirsch– Johann Sallinger

Rupert Hagler– Alois Ströbitzer

29.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gottfried Sallinger

30.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Siegfried Liebisch – Franz Stöckler

Franz Huber – Rupert Deinhofer

 

Kommunionspender

01.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Wolfgang Heilbrunner

02.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Leopoldine Brandstetter – Eva Eßmayr

08.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Eva Eßmayr

09.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Elisabeth Lehermayr – Karoline Obermüller

15.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Elisabeth Lehermayr

16.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Johann Obermüller – Heidi Schönauer

22.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Johann Obermüller

23.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Wolfgang Heilbrunner

Leopoldine Brandstetter – Eva Eßmayr

29.07.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karoline Obermüller

30.07.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Elisabeth Lehermayr – Johann Obermüller

 

August 2017

 

Lektoren

05.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Maria Lindner

06.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Paula Dürrer

Gerhard Schafelner

12.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karoline Obermüller

13.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Leopoldine Hochmeister

Thomas Wurz

15.08.2017

Maria Himmelfahrt:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Anna Marksteiner

Bernd Eckel

19.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Hilde Raab

20.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Maria Plöchl

Lucia Kimeswenger

26.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Franzsika Raindl

27.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Paula Dürrer

Andrea Mühlberghuber

 

Absammler

05.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Salfer

06.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Stefan Marksteiner – Rupert Strasser

Josef Pillgrab – Karl Schafelner

12.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gerhard Falmbigl

13.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer – Karl Schafelner

Karl Schönauer – Karl Stiebellehner

15.08.2017

Maria Himmelfahrt:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Hirsch– Johann Sallinger

Peter Haselberger – Florian Schafelner

19.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Huber

20.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Siegfried Liebisch – Franz Stöckler

Johann Aigenbauer – Stefan Kimeswenger

26.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gottfried Sallinger

27.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Stefan Marksteiner – Rupert Strasser

Johann Aschauer – Franz Gründling

 

Kommunionspender

05.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Heidi Schönauer

06.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Wolfgang Heilbrunner

Karoline Obermüller – Veronika Scheuchenegger

12.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Veronika Scheuchenegger

13.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Heidi Schönauer – Leopoldine Brandstetter

15.08.2017

Maria Himmelfahrt:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Johann Obermüller – Karoline Obermüller

19.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Leopoldine Brandstetter

20.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Eva Eßmayr – Elisabeth Lehermayr

26.08.2017

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Franz Essl

27.08.2017

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Veronika Scheuchenegger – Heidi Schönauer