Jänner 2018

Lektoren

01.01.2018

Neujahr:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Leopoldine Hochmeister

Johann Obermüller

06.01.2018

Erscheinung des

Herrn:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Anna Marksteiner

STERNSINGER

07.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Maria Plöchl

KILI

13.01.2018

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Hilde Raab

14.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Paula Dürrer

Gerlinde Poperahatzky

20.01.2018

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Franziska Raindl

21.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Leopoldine Hochmeister

Katharina Reisinger

27.01.2018

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Maria Lindner

28.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Anna Marksteiner

Gerhard Schafelner

 

Absammler

01.01.2018

Neujahr:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer – Karl Schafelner

Johann Aschauer – Franz Gründling

06.01.2018

Erscheinung des

Herrn:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Hirsch – Johann Sallinger

Franz Bugl – Johann Hagler

07.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Siegfried Liebisch – Franz Stöckler

Karl Firmberger – Günther Simader-Marksteiner

13.01.2018

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Huber

14.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Stefan Marksteiner – Helmut Behoun

Rupert Hagler – Alois Ströbitzer

20.01.2018

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Gottfried Sallinger

21.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer – Karl Schafelner

Franz Huber – Rupert Deinhofer

27.01.2018

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Karl Salfer

28.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Hirsch – Johann Sallinger

Josef Pillgrab – Karl Schafelner

 

Kommunionspender

01.01.2018

Neujahr:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Elisabeth Lehermayr – Karoline Obermüller

06.01.2018

Erscheinung des

Herrn:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Veronika Scheuchenegger – Heidi Schönauer

07.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Wolfgang Heilbrunner

Leopoldine Brandstetter – Eva Eßmayr

13.01.2018

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Leopoldine Brandstetter

14.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Josef Tanzer

Elisabeth Lehermayr – Johann Obermüller

20.01.2018

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Eva Eßmayr

21.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Karoline Obermüller – Veronika Scheuchenegger

27.01.2018

Samstag:

19:00 Uhr

Wolfgang Heilbrunner

28.01.2018

Sonntag:

  8:00 Uhr

  9:30 Uhr

Franz Essl

Heidi Schönauer – Leopoldine Brandstetter